Фильтр по регионам
Участники операции
Яндекс.Метрика
Полный список батальона «Шторм»



Артеменко Василий Олегович 1979
Балабай Александр Николаевич 1989
Балан Дмитрий Васильевич 1987
Баляс Сергей Миронович 1980
Барсук Михаил Николаевич 1965
Береговой Николай Владимирович 1975
Бойко Евгений Олегович 1982
Бондаренко Александр Владимирович 1976
Бондаренко Виталий Анатольевич 1983
Борисов Алексей Алексеевич 1980
Бруяка Тарас Николаевич 1981
Виткус Андрей Иванович 1979
Войтович Андрей Дмитриевич 1982
Вородин Алексей Сергеевич 1985
Галдак Андрей Александрович 1972
Гафинов Ярослав Олегович 1975
Гирдаладзе Акакий Заурьевич 1968
Гладыш Дмитрий Витальевич 1992
Глазков Дмитрий Владимирович 1983
Гриценко Владимир Федорович 1986
Данилюк Иван Семенович 1975
Дегтярь Виталий Павлович 1984
Дежурнов Артур Николаевич 1977
Дечета Владимир Евгеньевич 1970
Джалагония Сергей Александрович 1986
Домчинский Виталий Юрьевич 1989
Дремлюга Александр Олегович 1992
Думич петр Богданович 1994
Желясков Филипп Юрьевич 1993
Животовский Дмитрий Анатольевич 1973
Жумига Александр Владимирович 1974
Заец Михаил Ярославович 1989
Закорченный Вадим Иванович 1969
Зотов Геннадий Николаевич 1968
Иваник Иван Николаевич 1989
Иванов Максим Иванович 1994
Иванов Олег Иванович 1981
Идрисов Амет Айдерович 1989
Ильков Роман Александрович 1980
Ищенко Сергей Андреевич 1979
Ищук Максим Александрович 1989
Кармалита Ирина Федоровна 1965
Карнаухов Дмитрий Викторович 1977
Киреев Роман Николаевич 1984
Кирильчук Мирослав Игоревич 1988
Кобетяк Николай Романович 1992
Коваленок Олег Михайлович 1966
Коваль Руслан Владимирович 1973
Компаниец Сергей Иванович 1969
Корнийчук Сергей Михайлович 1971
Косман Николай Васильевич 1981
Косоглазенко Егор Константинович 1987
Котляр Никита Валерьевич 1990
Котляр Роман Николаевич 1983
Красноперов Николай Юрьевич 1978
Кузнецов Вадим Вадимович 1983
Кульпа Остап Иванович 1988
Кутольвас Андрей Николаевич 1984
Кухарук Юрий Игоревич 1978
Куценко Александр Владимирович 1994
Лебедев Александр Евгеньевич 1987
Левицкий Евгений Васильевич 1971
Лобода Инна Анатольевна 1992
Лозовой Сергей Сергеевич 1990
Лохвицкий Константин Игоревич 1983
Любиевский Дмитрий Сергеевич 1989
Лященко Сергей Николаевич 1974
Мазур Владимир Владимирович 1958
Макаришин Александр Игнатьевич 1975
Мельник Андрей Викторович 1968
Микитин Николай Николаевич 1987
Мирошниченко Евгений Сергеевич 1977
Оксаниченко Алексей Романович 1994
Палыга Петр Анатольевич 1989
Панченко Сергей Игоревич 1962
Пашков Александр Иванович 1970
Пейчев Николай Степанович 1974
Петров Вячеслав Дмитриевич 1980
Петров Евгений Русланович 1992
Пидмазко Сергей Николаевич 1972
Пидмазко Сергей Сергеевич 1994
Пилипенко Василий Васильевич 1993
Плахотнюк Виталий Алексеевич 1993
Подолянчук Сергей Леонидович 1982
Раздорожный Денис Юрьевич 1983
Родзин Валерий Владимирович 1970
Рубан Алексей Игоревич 1986
Рудницкий Вадим Владимирович 1978
Савчин Вячеслав Васильевич 1983
Свиридовский Руслан Валентинович 1991
Свищ Вадим Степанович 1980
Середа Владислав Васильевич 1980
Середа Михаил Иванович 1971
Сидорчук Леонид Владимирович 1971
Склифасовский Владимир Юрьевич1985
Смирнов Сергей Антонович 1982
Смолкин Мирослав Олегович 1985
Соколов Игорь Анатольевич 1976
Сокрутенко Виталий Сергеевич 1981
Стаматов Александр Викторович 1982
Станков Николай Иванович 1964
Старовик Артем Николаевич 1993
Степанюк Руслан Анатольевич 1974
Стойчев Александр Александрович 1981
Сторожев Владимир Святославович 1988
Суляк Игорь Николаевич 1986
Суровцев Александр Викторович 1977
Сухоруков Владимир Александрович 1981
Тараканов Алексей Александрович 1973
Тараненко Анатолий Евгеньевич 1978
Тарасюк Игнат Игоревич 1995
Теслюк Александр Иванович 1982
Тимошевский Константин Анатольевич 1976
Тищенко Владимир Яковлевич 1969
Ткач Владимир Владимирович 1994
Ткаченко Анатолий Васильевич 1972
Ткаченко Анатолий Дмитриевич 1973
Тысячный Виталий Валентинович 1985
Федчун Сергей Григорьевич 1983
Фимушкин Виктор Дмитриевич 1993
Хитрик Александр Владимирович 1976
Цапенко Светлана Васильевна 1965
Цыганов Андрей Леонидович 1984
Чабанюк Александр Михайлович 1988
Чайка Василий Николаевич 1986
Чередниченко Руслан Александрович 1974
Черемушкин Дмитрий Юрьевич 1994
Черномырдин Анатолий Николаевич 1964
Чернявский Виктор Валентинович 1984
Шаблий Елена Николаевна 1973
Шаповалов Марк Валерьевич 1977
Шевченко Иван Юрьевич 1991
Шестаков Сергей Иванович 1965
Шидловский Сергей Иванович 1964
Штепа Александр Алексеевич 1965
Юдов Владимир Иванович 1983
Юзов Олег Николаевич 1973
Якимчук Евгений Валерьевич 1983
Яковлев Вячеслав Станиславович 1988
Яценко Александр Федорович 1988
Новостная лента